LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

SOCIÉTÉNOMPRÉNOM   
2L LOGISTIQUEETCHEBARNEVincent
4L TrophyBIBESAdrien
4L TrophyBOULETAnthony
ACC Transportes InternacionalesIrigoyenGerman
ACC Transportes InternacionalesEzkurdiaIoritz
AGENCE MARITIME THOMASCHOTARDHenri
AGRIFERTVANLERBERGHEBENOIT
ALLFAST SHIPPINGCHATELETPierre
AMALTIS SASDUQUESNOYGILLES
AMALTIS SASLE FEVREDENIS
AMALTIS SASMARQUISLUC
AMBROGIO SAAMBROGIOAlberto
AMEROPADEKKICHESofian
AMSPEC FRANCEHegronLaurent
APOLO LOGISTICAUGARTEMENDIAIñaki
APOLO LOGISTICAMORELLINIPierre
AQUITAINE COURTAGEMERYStéphane
AQUITAINE COURTAGEROUILLAYSébastien
ARKEMAHUBERTStephane
ATENAHAMONSébastien
ATENAREMYGuillaume
ATLANTIC CONTROLGUERRYERIC
AXSOJOSTGREGORY
AXSOLENNEANTOINE
BASCOBLOC
BASQUE INVESTTEILETCHEAFerdie
BASQUE INVESTHEBRARDKARLOS
BAYONNAISE DE MANUTENTION PORTUARIECHAABANETaher
BERANGOECHEGARAYMikel
BERGE MARITIMINCERALUIS
BIOMASS CONCEPTPAVAGEAUBLANDINE
BISCAY BAY SHIPPINGLEGAINAudrey
BSILALAQUESamuel
CASAUS SASCASAUSMARIE PIERRE
CCIGERAUDClarisse
CCIDUCOSMelanie
CCILE GALLBenoit
CCIGARRETAAndré
CCILAVIELLEFrank
CCI BAYONNEBERTHOUSMyriam
CFGEDISDECOMBREDETPIERRE
CFGEDISLenneThierry
COM CCIDE MARCOSPauline
COM CCIBARRONESJoana
COM CCIRENOULTEmmanuelle
COMPET PLUsBLANCOJoan
Consul BiolorusiaDOURSPatrick
CONTROL UNION SUD OUEST FAUCHERPASCAL
CONTROL UNION SUD OUEST PARRAOlivier
COOPERATIVE AGRICOLE TONNAY BOUTONNEGORRONVincent
COOPERATIVE AGRICOLE TONNAY BOUTONNEMELINOLIVIER
CPME64CARRESébastien
DEBUSMANPASTRANAJon
DEBUSMANMORENOIdoia
DECOEXSAFERNANDEZLuis
DECOEXSAFERNANDEZMargarita
DF BLUE AGROlabatjean paul
DIARIO EL PUERTOPINEDAJaime
DIARIO EL PUERTOPINEDAJaime
DOCKS MARITIMES CONSIGNATIONPEDERSENAKSEL
DOCKS MARITIMES CONSIGNATIONEICHAKERArnaud
DOUANEBERTRANDBernard
DYNEFDARRITCHONArantxa
EDERLOGNAVARRODavid
EDERLOGMENDYPatrick
EGUIA LOGISTICSLARRANAGAUrtzi
EGUIA LOGISTICSLARRANAGAEnetz
EL CANALAGUIRREGOMEZCORTAAnder
ERHARDTTALEGONAlvaro
ERHARDTGARCIAJosé Antonio
ERHARDTTALEGONAlvaro
ESTIBADORA ALGEPOSA, S.A.GORKAARRILLAGA
EURALISCHABATJean Marc
EURALISARLAUDMathieu
EURASUD CEREALESBOULLETBENOIT
EURASUD CEREALESBOISCAROLE
EURASUD CEREALESCAMET LASSALLEFranck
EURASUD CEREALESORTUNIOGILLES
EUROCHEM AGROVIGNAULTGuillaume
EUROCHEM AGRO FRANCENOVELLIFlorence
Eurochem Agro FranceGUIGNARDDavid
EURODOCKSLEGENDRERegis
EURODOCKS SERVICESBIDAUltJEAN
FERTILORECOTTRELCYPRIEN
FERTILOREPETITPASVINCENT
FERTINAGRO FRANCE SASSAN JOSECarlos
FERTINAGRO FRANCE SASCOUDROYBruno
FERTINAGRO FRANCE SASSLOSTOWSKINelly
FERTIPRODJUINHENRI
FRET SNCFGEOFFROYOlivier
GAP ONLINEApellanizJavier
GARLAN S. COOPFRESNO SANTAMARIAJOSE LUIS
GCA SUDOTRANSLASCOMBESGuy
GCA SUDOTRANSGALTIERMickael
GEFCOTELLIEREmmanuelle
GEOALCALIVADILLOOlivier
GEOALCALIBIEBERACH

Susana
GEOALCALIGASCA
Rocio
GEODISMILLIOULaurent
GIMEXTELLECHEA LORENZOAngel
GIMEXTELLECHEA LORENZOALEJANDRA
GIMEXTELLECHEA LORENZOCARLOS
GRAND PORT MARITIME DE BORDEAUXGUILLONThibault
Grand Port Maritime de BordeauxDOMENSDidier
H.D.L COURTAGEDUBECQhelene
HUMANN & TACONETde MONTALEMBERTGilles
IMPAACTMICHELSeverine
INIVIVO NEODISCAMBONMickael
INTER COURTAGE BAYONNEVIMAROBERTO
INTER COURTAGE BAYONNEMORETXavier
INTERORE-UNIFERTsachetstephane
JACODPERISEDenise
JACODPERISEJonathan
JAYLOTrujillanoEsteban
JAYLOJOYEUXCécile
JAYLO FranceARFAImade
JAYLO FranceDIGIGLIOFABIEN
K+S FRANCEJENCKVincent
K+S FRANCEBLATZNATHALIE
L.D.InspectionLicciardiDominique
LA CAPITAINERIEHAUSSEREric
LAMINOIRS DES LANDESRUBERTEAndres
LAMINOIRS DES LANDESFACHINKaterine
LAMINOIRS DES LANDESPENSECErwan
LAMINOIRS DES LANDESFACHADOInazio
LATASTESOUXBastien
LATASTEBLAEVOETAlexandre
LES SILOS DU SUDBONDONVINCENT
LOCABRIMILOTFrançois
LOCABRIMORE-CHEVALIERArnaud
LODIGROUPGOMONDAntoine
LOGICOMEXCHARLESGOURDOU
LOGICOMEXECLANCHERBRIGITTE
LUR BERRIDeclercqAdrien
LUR BERRICOUMEIGTJEREMY
MAISADOURCASTELBAJACQXAVIER
MaïsadourCondomYves
MAISICAGuihardXavier
MaisicaGAYONLaurent
Maisica
MARMEDSABOURHITYOUSSEF
MIDGULFBerezovskaKateryna
NEODISMILAN-BALIZEAUXValentin
NOUVELLE AQUITAINEVIGNESBruno
NOUVELLE AQUITAINEBERGEMathieu
NOUVELLE AQUITAINEDERVILLESandrine
NOUVELLE AQUITIANEDERVILLASandrine
NOVATRANSpontierNicolas
NOVATRANSJORomain
OFPSASALLaurent
OFPORONOZMartine
OLANOBADIOLAStéphanie
ORTAGUI TTESORTEGAJavier
PERGIULHEMBLAEVOETREYNALD
PERGIULHEMANDRIEUJEREMIE
PHOSAGRO FRANCEROBINETLoic
PORT BAYONNEMADINABEITIAJoxan
PORT BAYONNELEFETZCédric
PORT BAYONNEFAYOLAOlivier
PORT BAYONNEMARTYPascal
PORT BAYONNEDE RECYThomas
PORT DE BARCELONETHOMASNathalie
PORT DE BARCELONEMENDEZJAVIER
PORT DE BAYONNELAJUSTICAFreddy
PORT DE BAYONNEBOKKELKAMPSteve
PORT DE BAYONNETARISBeatriz
PORT DE BAYONNELOPEZM. Christine
Port de BayonneAGOSTINIPascal
PORT DE BAYONNEBOKKELKAMPSteve
PORT SAINT JEAN DE LUZLEREUNSébastien
QUALIFERTFOURNIERSEBASTIEN
QUALIRHHOUNIEChristelle
QUALIRHDUCOSMelanie
RAYONIERAMGUIRAUDFrançois
RAYONIERAMDELASJoel
SAMAT AQUITAINEBARRASEric
SARRATIAECHEVERRIATony
SAS EMMAXDAMOURFrançois
SEA Invest BordeauxBOCHERErick
SEA INVEST SETEPONSCORINNE
SERVITACPENSECGilles
SERVITACDAUZOUDaniel
SERVITACGARATFabien
SGS FRANCESZTOGRYNMélanie
SGS FRANCEMENINKarine
SGS FRANCESAFRAInès
SGS FRANCEBERQUENathalie
SGS FRANCEMOULINIEREstelle
SGS FRANCELEGRASPierre
SGS FRANCEDETHOORGuillaume
SGS FRANCEPASTOREChristian
SGS FRANCEJANUJean-Jacques
SGS FRANCEJANUJEAN JACQUES
SGS FRANCELEROYYannick
Sica AtlantiqueHuréPierre-Jean
SILOS ADOURSODUPEJavier
SILOS DE L'ADOURIGUARANJaxone
SILOS DE L'ADOURARRIEUMERLOUBruno
SOJAMRIGOURDJean-Louis
SOJAMTOURNELDominique
SOLCO BROKERSVRAYCYRILLE
SOLCO BROKERSLEMAIREEVA
SOLCO BROKERSSCHILDKNECHTFELIX
SOTRAMABREAUALAIN
SOTRAMAB Droneau Jean Dominique
SOTRAMABGoalardAlain
SOTRAMABMendesSerge
SOTRAMABReineMuriel
SOTRAMABMachoAudrey
SOTRAMABTherinLaetitia
SOTRAMABLIBORThomas
STL ConsultingIVANDEKICSPhilippe
SUD SERVICESSABRESEBASTIEN
SUDOTRANS GCAGRUATDenis
SYNERGYJimenez GarciaAlberto
SYNERGYGarcía PerPablo
SYNGERGYVilanova CostaRaquel
TALDEA Transport & LogistiqueLUXFrédéric
TC DOUANECOUDROYThierry
TC DOUANECOUDROYRémy
TERESOS STARCH & SWEETENERS IBERIA, S.A.U.PARAMOJORGE
TIERRASBREZMESMonica
TIERRASMARTINJosé Antonio
TIMAC AGROKHAMMOUNIPatrice
TIMAC AGROCANTONMARC
TIMAC AGROCHOUPAYMALLORY
Timac Agro InternationalPINAULTSylvain
Timac Agro InternationalFouquaultValentin
Timac Agro InternationalCarnetCécile
Timac Agro InternationalTardiveauBenoît
Traductrice, interprèteESTEBANAna
TRANSPORTES ORTAGUIORTEGAJavier
TRANSPORTES ORTAGUI, S.A.Gomez GalbeAndres
Transports ALFASARTREThomas
TRANSWAGGON TWBUKALAStéphanie
UniportBilbaoRoberto Bartolomé MarquinaRoberto Bartolomé Marquina
VALGUALINIStéphane
VALDESTERACTEudes
VALDOUBREREBrigitte
VIVAGRODELPECHStéphane
VIVAGROPABISLaurine
YARAFerrandArthur
YARACavaliéLaurent